学区情報

横浜市中区小学校
東小学校 赤門町1丁目・曙町3丁目(32、40、41)4丁目(45、46、50~53、58)5丁目(63、68~71)・伊勢佐木町5丁目~7丁目・黄金町・末吉町・初音町・英町・日ノ出町1丁目、日ノ出町2丁目・若葉町2丁目、3丁目
石川小学校   (一部南区あり) 石川町3丁目~5丁目・打越・山手町203~224
大鳥小学校 小港町・本郷町・本牧荒井(131、132、158、170)・本牧十二天・本牧町・本牧満坂・和田山1-2~終りまで
北方小学校 上野町1丁目、2丁目・北方町1丁目、2丁目・新山下1丁目、新山下2丁目、新山下3丁目・諏訪町・千代崎町・西之谷町・山手町(84~88、104~176、178、188、241~245、262~270)
立野小学校 鷺山・滝之上・竹之丸・立野・仲尾台・根岸旭台20(旭台ハイツ)・根岸加曽台10~終りまで・豆口台・麦田町2丁目~4丁目・矢口台・大和町・山元町5丁目218~228
本町小学校   (一部西区あり) 相生町・曙町1丁目、2丁目・伊勢佐木町1丁目~4丁目・内田町・太田町・尾上町・海岸通1丁目~4丁目、5丁目25-2・北仲通1丁目~4丁目・桜木町1丁目~3丁目・末広町・住吉町・長者町5丁目~9丁目・常盤町・日本大通・野毛町・羽衣町・花咲町1丁目~3丁目・福富町仲通・福富町西通・福富町東通・弁天通・蓬町・本町・真砂町・港町・南仲通・宮川町・元浜町・山吹町・弥生町1丁目、2丁目・横浜公園・吉田町・若葉町1丁目
本牧小学校 本牧原・本牧宮原・本牧和田・和田山1-1
本牧南小学校 かもめ町・豊浦町・錦町・本牧ふ頭・本牧元町・南本牧
間門小学校 池袋・千鳥町・根岸加曽台1~9・根岸町1丁目、2丁目・本牧荒井(1~130、133~157、159~169、171~終りまで)・本牧大里町・本牧三之谷・本牧間門
みなとみらい本町小学校      (一部西区あり) 海岸通5丁目1番地から25番地の1まで、25番地の3から終りまで、北仲通5丁目、6丁目、新港一丁目、新港二丁目
元街小学校 石川町1丁目、2丁目・上野町3丁目、4丁目・柏葉・妙香寺台・麦田町1丁目・元町・山下町・山手町(1~83、89~103、177、179~187、189~202、225~240、246~261、271~288)・吉浜町1
南吉田小学校   (一部南区あり) 曙町3丁目(33~39、42~44)4丁目(47~49、54~57、59~62)5丁目(64~67、72、73)・扇町・翁町・寿町・千歳町・長者町1丁目~4丁目・万代町・富士見町・不老町・松影町・三吉町・山田町・弥生町3丁目~5丁目・吉浜町2
山元小学校 大芝台・大平町・塚越・寺久保(1~4、5-2、11~21、23、25、27~29、110-4、110-5、113-1、113-2、114-2、134~146、149、150)・西竹之丸・根岸台・簑沢・山元町1丁目1~5丁目217
横浜市中区中学校
老松中学校   (一部西区あり) 【戸部小学校区域・東小学校区域・一本松小学校区域・本町小学校区域一部】 赤門町1丁目・曙町3丁目(32、40、41)、4丁目(45、46、50~53、58)、5丁目(63、68~71)・伊勢佐木町5丁目~7丁目・黄金町・末吉町・初音町・英町・日ノ出町1丁目、日ノ出町2丁目・若葉町2丁目、3丁目
大鳥中学校   【本牧南小学校区域・大鳥小学校区域一部・本牧小学校区域一部・間門小学校区域一部】 かもめ町・小港町・豊浦町・錦町・本牧ふ頭・本牧元町・南本牧・本牧十二天・本牧宮原1~4・本牧原(1~8、18~終りまで)・本牧大里町・本牧三之谷
仲尾台中学校  【立野小学校区域・北方小学校区域一部・山元小学校区域一部】 上野町1丁目・2丁目・北方町・鷺山・滝之上・竹之丸・立野・千代崎町・西竹之丸・西之谷町・仲尾台・根岸旭台20(旭台ハイツ)・根岸加曽台10~終りまで・豆口台・麦田町2丁目~4丁目・矢口台・山手町262~270・大和町・山元町3丁目(125~132、135)、4丁目(166~168、170~172)、5丁目197~228
平楽中学校   (一部南区あり) 【石川小学校区域・中村小学校区域・山元小学校区域一部】 石川町3丁目~5丁目・打越・山手町203~224・大芝台・大平町・塚越・寺久保(1~4、5-2、11~21、23、25、27~29、110-4、110-5、113-1、113-2、114-2、134~146、149、150)・根岸台・簑沢・山元町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(133、134、136~165)、4丁目(169、173~196)
本牧中学校   【大鳥小学校区域一部・間門小学校区域一部・本牧小学校区域一部】 本郷町・本牧町・本牧満坂・本牧緑ケ丘・和田山・池袋・千鳥町・根岸加曽台1~9・根岸町1丁目、2丁目・本牧荒井・本牧間門・本牧和田・本牧宮原5~終りまで・本牧原9~17
港中学校    【元街小学校区域・北方小学校区域一部】 石川町1丁目、2丁目・上野町3丁目、4丁目・柏葉・新山下1丁目、新山下2丁目、新山下3丁目・諏訪町・妙香寺台・麦田町1丁目・元町・山下町・山手町(1~83、84~176、177~202、225~261、271~288)・吉浜町1
横浜吉田中学校 (一部西区、南区あり)      【みなとみらい本町小学校区域・本町小学校区域一部・南吉田小学校区域一部】 海岸通1丁目~4丁目、5丁目・北仲通5丁目、6丁目・新港一丁目、新港二丁目・相生町・曙町1丁目、2丁目・伊勢佐木町1丁目~4丁目・内田町・太田町・尾上町・北仲通1丁目から4丁目まで、桜木町1丁目~3丁目・末広町・住吉町・長者町・常盤町・日本大通・野毛町・羽衣町・花咲町1丁目~3丁目・福富町仲通・福富町西通・福富町東通・弁天通・蓬 町・本町・真砂町・港町・南仲通・宮川町・元浜町・山吹町・弥生町1丁目~5丁目・横浜公園・吉田町、・若葉町1丁目・曙町3丁目(33~39、42~44、4丁目47~49、54~57、59~62)、5丁目(64~67、72、73)・扇町・翁町・寿町・千歳町・万代町・富士見町・不老町・松影町・三吉町・山田町・吉浜町2
横浜市西区小学校
東小学校    (一部中区あり) 赤門町2丁目・東ケ丘・霞ケ丘11~29
一本松小学校 霞ケ丘(1~10、30~110)・境之谷1~53・西戸部町1丁目1~116、2丁目193~251・藤棚町2丁目177~197
浅間台小学校 浅間台125~終りまで、浅間町2丁目~5丁目377、5丁目(378-2~385、386-2~終りまで)
戸部小学校 伊勢町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(128~132、141~148)・御所山町・戸部町・戸部本町(1~6、15~24、33~44、51)・西戸部町2丁目(117~169、190~192)、3丁目311~318
西前小学校 伊勢町3丁目(118~27、133~140)・中央1丁目、中央2丁目・戸部本町(7~14、25~32、45~50)・西戸部町2丁目170~189、西戸部町3丁目252~310・西前町2丁目44~47、3丁目66番地から69番地まで・浜松町8~15・藤棚町1丁目28~50
平沼小学校 岡野1丁目、岡野2丁目・浅間町5丁目378-1、386-1・高島2丁目・西平沼町・平沼1丁目、平沼2丁目・南浅間町
本町小学校   (一部西区あり) 老松町・桜木町4丁目~7丁目・花咲町4丁目~7丁目・宮崎町・紅葉ケ丘
みなとみらい本町小学校      (一部中区あり) 高島1丁目、みなとみらい1丁目、みなとみらい2丁目、みなとみらい3丁目、みなとみらい4丁目、みなとみらい5丁目、みなとみらい6丁目
宮谷小学校   (一部神奈川区あり) 北軽井沢・北幸1丁目、北幸2丁目・楠町・浅間台1~124・浅間町1丁目・南軽井沢・南幸1丁目・南幸2丁目・宮ケ谷
横浜市西区中学校
老松中学校   (一部中区あり)    【戸部小学校区域・東小学校区域・一本松小学校区域・本町小学校区域一部】 赤門町2丁目・東ケ丘・伊勢町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(128~132、141~148)・御所山町・・霞ケ丘・霞ケ丘1~110・境之谷1~53戸部町・戸部本町1~6、15~24、33~44、51)・西戸部町1丁目1~116、西戸部町2丁目(117~169、190~251)、3丁目311~318・藤棚町2丁目177~197
岡野中学校   【浅間台小学校区域・平沼小学校区域】 岡野1丁目、岡野2丁目・浅間町2丁目・浅間町3丁目・浅間町4丁目・浅間町5丁目・浅間台125~終りまで・高島2丁目・西平沼町・平沼1丁目、平沼2丁目・南浅間町
軽井沢中学校  (一部神奈川区、保土ヶ谷区あり)  【西前小学校区域一部】 北軽井沢・北幸1丁目、北幸2丁目・楠町・浅間台1~124・浅間町1丁目・南軽井沢・南幸1丁目、南幸2丁目・宮ケ谷
西中学校    【西前小学校区域】 伊勢町3丁目(118~127、133~140)・中央1丁目、中央2丁目・戸部本町(7~14、25~32、45~50)・西戸部町2丁目170~189、西戸部町3丁目252~310・西前町2丁目44~47、3丁目66~69・浜松町8~15・藤棚町1丁目28~50
横浜市南区小学校
井土ケ谷小学校 井土ケ谷上町・井土ケ谷(42~44、212~216、224、225)・井土ケ谷中町(43~45、47~56、58、117~163)・永田山王台(1~2-8、2-26~2の終りまで、3-26~3番の終りまで)・永田東1丁目(1~5、9~15-10、15-15~34)・永田南1丁目、永田南2丁目(1~14-6、14-11~17-2、17-13~17-18、17-28~23)、・六ツ川1丁目(1~131、133~235、239~248、250-2、250-3、250-6、250-7、251~253、258~263)
石川小学校   (一部中区あり) 唐沢・中村町1丁目、2丁目・平楽
大岡小学校 井土ケ谷下町15~18、井土ケ谷中町(1~42、46、57、59~116)・大岡1丁目(1~21、32~6、38、48~59)・大岡2丁目31、32・大橋町、弘明寺町(1~147、267(道路以北)、268~終りまで)・通町・中島町・若宮町
太田小学校 庚台・清水ケ丘53~終りまで・白金町・西中町・伏見町・前里町・三春台
桜岡小学校   (一部港南区あり) 別所1丁目(6、7、9~11-2、11-11~15)、別所2丁目(1~17、23~25-8、25-30)、別所3丁目1~5、7
滝頭小学校   (一部磯子区あり) 堀ノ内町1丁目100~104
中村小学校 山谷・中村町3丁目~5丁目・八幡町
永田小学校 永田北1丁目、永田北2丁目、永田北3丁目(1~3、5-1~5-12、5-14~6、25-1~25-15、25-35~25の終り、36~41)・永田台(1、6-1~6-7、7~8、9-8~9-30)・永田東1丁目(6~8、15-11~15-14)、永田東二丁目、永田東三丁目
永田台小学校 永田山王台34-8~39・永田台(2、3、5、6-8~6-33、9-1~9-7、10~48)・永田南2丁目17-19~17-27・永田みなみ台
日枝小学校 共進町1丁目・山王町・宿町1丁目・新川町・高砂町・日枝町・東蒔田町・二葉町・南吉田町・宮元町1丁目・睦町1丁目~2丁目(184-1、184-4~終りまで)・吉野町
藤の木小学校  (一部磯子区、磯子区あり) 大岡3丁目(1、5~9、24~53)、大岡4丁目、大岡5丁目
別所小学校 中里4丁目・別所2丁目(18~22、25-9~25-29、26~30)、別所3丁目(6、8~31)、別所4丁目、別所5丁目、別所6丁目、別所7丁目・別所中里台・六ツ川2丁目(39、40、47、49、52~57-6、57-8~62-23、62-33~62-42)
南小学校 大岡1丁目22~31、大岡2丁目1~30、大岡3丁目(2~4、10~23)・弘明寺町(148~266、267(道路以南))・中里町・中里1丁目、中里2丁目、中里3丁目・別所1丁目(1~5、8、11-3~11-10)、六ツ川1丁目(249~250-1、250-4、250-5、250-8、388)
南太田小学校 井土ケ谷下町(1~14、19~41、45~211、217~223、226~終りまで)・清水ケ丘1~52・花之木町・南太田1丁目、南太田2丁目、南太田3丁目、南太田4丁目1~37番
南吉田小学校  (一部中区あり) 浦舟町・永楽町・白妙町・高根町・真金町・万世町
蒔田小学校 榎町・大岡1丁目(37、39~47、60~68)・共進町2丁目、3丁目・宿町2丁目~4丁目・堀ノ内町1丁目(1~99、105~終りまで)、2丁目・蒔田町・宮元町2丁目~4丁目・睦町2丁目184-2、184-3
六つ川小学校 永田山王台(2-9~2-25、31~3-25、4-1~34-7)・永田南2丁目(14-7~14-10、17-3~17-12)・六ツ川1丁目(132、236~238、254~257、264~387、389~終りまで)・六ツ川2丁目(1~13、15~38、41~46、48、50、51、79~110-4)、六ツ川3丁目1~16
六つ川台小学校 六ツ川3丁目17~終りまで
六つ川西小学校 (一部戸塚区あり) 六ツ川2丁目(14、57-7、62-24~62-32、63~78、110-5~終りまで)、六ツ川4丁目
横浜市南区中学校
共進中学校   【日枝小学校区域・太田小学校区域一部】 浦舟町3丁目~5丁目・白妙町3丁目~5丁目・・白金町共進町1丁目・新川町・山王町・高根町3丁目、4丁目・高砂町宿町1丁目・西中町・日枝町・庚台・東蒔田町・二葉町・伏見町・南吉田町・前里町・宮元町1丁目・睦町1丁目~2丁目(184-1、184-4~終りまで)・吉野町
永田中学校   【永田小学校区域・永田台小学校区域・瀬戸ケ谷小学校区域一部・井土ケ谷小学校区域一部】 永田北1丁目、永田北2丁目、永田北3丁目・永田台1、6-1~6-7、7~8、9-8~9-30))・永田東1丁目(6~15-14、17-1~17-13)、永田東2丁目、永田東3丁目・永田山王台34-8号~39・永田台(2、3、5、6-8~6-33、9-1~9-7、10~48)・永田南2丁目(17-19~17-27)・永田みなみ台
平楽中学校   (一部中区あり) 【中村小学校区域・中村小学校区域・山元小学校区域一部】 唐沢・中村町1丁目、2丁目・平楽・山谷・中村町3丁目~5丁目・八幡町
藤の木中学校  (一部港南区、磯子区あり)    【藤の木小学校区域・南小学校区域一部・岡村小学校区域一部・山王台小学校区域一部】 大岡1丁目(28-1~28-32、31)、大岡3丁目、大岡4丁目、大岡5丁目・岡村5丁目(1~3-7、3-12~3-19、3-21~5-2、5-5~5の終り、7-1~7-8、7-13~7の終り、13-13、13-16、14、20)、岡村6丁目3~17、岡村7丁目32~34、岡村8丁目(2~15、20)、岡村7丁目32~34
蒔田中学校   【南太田小学校区域・蒔田小学校区域一部・滝頭小学校区域一部】 井土ケ谷下町・清水ケ丘・花之木町・南太田一丁目、南太田二丁目、南太田三丁目、南太田四丁目1~37・榎町・共進町2丁目、3丁目・宿町2丁目~4丁目・堀ノ内町1丁目、堀ノ内町2丁目・蒔田町・宮元町2丁目~4丁目・睦町2丁目(184-2、184-3)
南中学校    【大岡小学校区域一部・井土ケ谷小学校区域一部・蒔田小学校区域一部】 ・井土ケ谷上町・井土ケ谷中町・大岡1丁目(1~21、32-48~68)・大岡2丁目31、32・大橋町・弘明寺町(1~147、267(道路以北)、268~終りまで)・通町・中島町・若宮町・永田山王台(1~3の終りまで4-5、4-6、4-11~34-7))・永田東1丁目17-37~34・永田南1丁目、永田南2丁目1~17-18、17-28~23・六ツ川1丁目(1~235、239~248、250-2、250-3、250-6、250-7、251~253、258~263、310(崖の上)、668)
南が丘中学校  【南小学校区域一部・別所小学校区域一部・桜岡小学校区域一部】 大岡1丁目(22~27、28-33~30)、大岡2丁目1~30・・最戸一丁目、最戸二丁目・弘明寺町(148~266、267(道路以南))・中里町・中里1丁目、中里2丁目、中里3丁目、中里4丁目・別所1丁目(6、7、9~11-2、11-11~15)、別所2丁目(1~25-30、26~3)、別所3丁目、別所4丁目、別所5丁目、別所6丁目、別所7丁目・別所中里台・六ツ川1丁目(249~250-1、250-4、250-5、250-8、388)
六ツ川中学校  (一部戸塚区あり)【六つ川台小学校区域・六つ川西小学校区域・六つ川小学校区域一部】 永田山王台(4-1~4-4、4-7~4-10)・六ツ川1丁目(236~238、254~257、264~309、310(崖の下)、311~387、389~667、669~719、728)、六ツ川2丁目(1~62-42、79-5~終り)、六ツ川3丁目、、六ツ川4丁目
横浜吉田中学校 (一部中区、西区あり)      【みなとみらい本町小学校区域・本町小学校区域一部・南吉田小学校区域一部】校区域一部】 浦舟町1丁目、2丁目・永楽町・白妙町1丁目、2丁目・高根町1丁目、2丁目・真金町・万世町